|
|
Delinsky, Barbara ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Family Tree Delinsky, Barbara New York Anchor Book 2008 0307388469 First Edition Paperback Very Good VERY GOOD paperback, binding tight, shiny, First Edition, spine creases, no other cover or page wear. unmarked. White family search for hidden ethnic roots. 415 pgs. Fiction. FC702725 Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Looking for Peyton Place Delinsky, Barbara New York Pocket 2006 0743469860 / 9780743469869 First Edition Paperback Near Fine NEAR FINE paperback, slightly taller and easier to read print than regular mass market. Binding tight, light spine creases, lays flat, clean, shiny, no tears, interior FINE. Murder mystery. 539 pgs. Fiction.Mystery. FC720137 Price:
2.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Woman Betrayed Delinsky, Barbara New York William Morrow 2001 006621341X / 9780066213415 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Very Good NEAR FINE hardcover, binding tight, boards clean, very light edgewear, interior FINE. VERY GOOD jacket, shiny, no tears, light ruffling corners and spine ends. Happily married for 20 years, successful, a family, then her husband suddenly disappears. 406 pgs. Fiction. FC720134 Price:
5.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Woman Next Door Delinsky, Barbara New York Pocket 2002 0743411250 / 9780743411257 First Edition Paperback Very Good VERY GOOD mass market paperback, binding tight, no creases, tiny tear top spine, clean, no edgewear, interior FINE. 371 pgs. A young widow is pregnant, neighbor women suspect their own husbands. Fiction. FC709817 Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delinsky, Barbara on Abooktrader.com Delinsky, Barbara on Bachtobooks.com Delinsky, Barbara on Bestpricedbooks.net Delinsky, Barbara on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com Delinsky, Barbara on Blossombooks.co.uk Delinsky, Barbara on Bookbrothers.net Delinsky, Barbara on Booksaletoday.net Delinsky, Barbara on Booksbythesea.com Delinsky, Barbara on Bookwebpages.com Delinsky, Barbara on Bookwheres.com Delinsky, Barbara on Brookingsbooks.com Delinsky, Barbara on Cardinalbooks.com Delinsky, Barbara on Cheapread.com Delinsky, Barbara on Covertocoverbooks.ca Delinsky, Barbara on Cozybookcellar.com Delinsky, Barbara on Deerparkbookseller.com
| Delinsky, Barbara on Elpinarillobooks.com Delinsky, Barbara on Eurolibros.com Delinsky, Barbara on Foxfirebooks.com Delinsky, Barbara on Hawkbooks.com Delinsky, Barbara on Heirloombookstore.com Delinsky, Barbara on Hessaybooks.co.uk Delinsky, Barbara on Hkbooksonline.com Delinsky, Barbara on Infinitybooksjapan.com Delinsky, Barbara on Johnbalebooks.com Delinsky, Barbara on Johnmurraysbooks.com Delinsky, Barbara on Kavbooks.com Delinsky, Barbara on Laderacanyonbooks.com Delinsky, Barbara on Madaboutbooksonline.com Delinsky, Barbara on Mihalys.com Delinsky, Barbara on Mistymorninbooks.com Delinsky, Barbara on Montclairbookcenter.com
| Delinsky, Barbara on Notquitenewstuff.com Delinsky, Barbara on Oldranchbooks.com Delinsky, Barbara on Pennysbooks.com Delinsky, Barbara on Ptpbooks.com Delinsky, Barbara on Riversedgebooks.com Delinsky, Barbara on Rosesarereadbooks.com Delinsky, Barbara on Scifietc.com Delinsky, Barbara on Shirebookshome.com Delinsky, Barbara on Tenbestbooks.com Delinsky, Barbara on Thebooksend.com Delinsky, Barbara on Thefrugallibrarian.com Delinsky, Barbara on Westcoastbooks.co.uk Delinsky, Barbara on Wintertimebooks.com |
|
|