|
|
Bunting, Eve ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cloverdale Switch Bunting, Eve New York J. B. Lippincott Co 1979 0397318677 / 9780397318674 First Edition Hard Cover Library Binding Good Good Good in Good jacket Good + in Very Good+ jacketEx-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. Ex-library, fep removed, usual stamps, binding tight. DJ VG+ in mylar, taped to boards. Black boards VG. Interior pages clean. Have aliens really replaced the people around him with duplicates? Even his lovely 16 year old girlfriend Cindy. Or was h. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Escape From Tyrannosaurus Bunting, Eve St Paul, MN EMC Corporation 1975 0884361950 / 9780884361954 First Edition Hard Cover Library Rebind Good No Jacket Leo, Judith Good. Missing DJ Good + No JacketEx-Library. 16mo-over 5¾"-6¾" tall. Ex-library, fep removed, usual stamps, binding tight. Blue boards, VG. Interior pages clean. A secret time machine was placed in each of the museum display cases in the paleontology rooms. Joe, Carmen and Riley accidentally discovered the handle that. Price:
22.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Little Badger, Terror of the Seven Seas Bunting, Eve New York Harcourt 2001 015202395X / 9780152023959 First Edition Hardcover Near Fine Very Good Pham, leUyen NEAR FINE hardcover, clean, binding tight, very light edge rubbing, interior pages unmarked, no wear, VERY GOOD jacket, price clipped, no tears, light ruffling on edges, shiny. Beautiful color illustrations throughout. Children ages 3-7. Approx. 40 pgs. CI702194 Price:
3.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Summer of Riley Bunting, Eve New York Scholastic 2002 0439411149 / 9780439411141 Paperback Near Fine NEAR FINE trade paperback, appears UNREAD. very light surface rubbing. A boy's innocent dog is threatened by a person set on revenge for the death of his cat. 170 pgs. CJ703306 Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
The Cloverdale Switch Bunting, Eve Scranton, Pennsylvania, U.S.A. HarperCollins 1979 0397318677 / 9780397318674 1st Print Hard Cover Fair Very Good Ex-Library fair+ hardcover in very good dustjacket, ex-library with front endpaper removed, usual library stamps, wellbound and clean copy in publisher's library binding, YA507665 Price:
6.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Waiting Game Bunting, Eve NY: Lippincott, 1981 0397319428 / 9780397319428 Hard Cover Library Binding Good Good Good in Good jacket Good in Good jacketEx-LibraryLibrary Binding. Good/Good +. 1st Print. Ex-Library. 8vo-over 7¾"-9¾" tall. ISBN: 0397319428. fep removed, usual stamps, CJ601269. Price:
8.52 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bunting, Eve on Abookisawonderfulthing.com Bunting, Eve on Athensbookcenter.net Bunting, Eve on Bachtobooks.com Bunting, Eve on Bbrownandassoc.net Bunting, Eve on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com Bunting, Eve on Bibliotique.us Bunting, Eve on Bookbrothers.net Bunting, Eve on Bookcrazy.us Bunting, Eve on Bookfaerie.com Bunting, Eve on Booksbythesea.com Bunting, Eve on Bookshopbaltimore.com Bunting, Eve on Brookingsbooks.com Bunting, Eve on Browniesbooksales.com Bunting, Eve on Champandmabel.com Bunting, Eve on Covertocoverbooks.ca Bunting, Eve on Cozybookcellar.com
| Bunting, Eve on Crazy4bookz.com Bunting, Eve on Cupboardmaker.com Bunting, Eve on Cygnetbooks.co.uk Bunting, Eve on Dragonsheadbooks.com Bunting, Eve on Easychairbooks.com Bunting, Eve on Foxfirebooks.com Bunting, Eve on Hawkbooks.com Bunting, Eve on Heirloombookstore.com Bunting, Eve on Horsebooksplus.com Bunting, Eve on Johnmurraysbooks.com Bunting, Eve on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com Bunting, Eve on Jwilbooks.com Bunting, Eve on Kathmandubooks.com Bunting, Eve on Montclairbookcenter.com Bunting, Eve on Oldranchbooks.com Bunting, Eve on Patbookman.net
| Bunting, Eve on Pennysbooks.com Bunting, Eve on Ravenwoodbooks.com Bunting, Eve on Sceneofthecrime.net Bunting, Eve on Scifietc.com Bunting, Eve on Seaoceanbooks.com Bunting, Eve on Sffbooks.com Bunting, Eve on Shirebookshome.com Bunting, Eve on Thebookbarn.net Bunting, Eve on Windyhillbooks.com Bunting, Eve on Wintertimebooks.com Bunting, Eve on Wisestreetbooks.com Bunting, Eve on Wrigleycrossbooks.com Bunting, Eve on Yesterdaysmuse.com |
|
|