Bookcollector.net
FREE SHIPPING IN U.S.
ON ALL ORDERS $5.99 AND OVER


Quick Used Book Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
Business Management
Children Grades 4 - 6
Children to Grade 3
Fiction
Inspiration
Literature
Philosophy

View Other Categories
 
 
 

Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Acrylic Painting Book  Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy
NY Watson - Guptill 1978 0823000672 / 9780823000678 1st Print Hard Cover Fine  Near Fine 
fine hardcover in near fine dustjacket, dustjacket flap has corner fold, no markings, AR505646  
Price: 14.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Creative Painting from Photographs: How to Create Original Paintings from Black and White and Color Photographs  De Reyna, Rudy
New York Watson - Guptill 1975 0823010929 / 9780823010929 5th Print Hardcover As New  As New 
AS NEW hardcover, 1979, 5th printing from 1975. AS NEW jacket in new mylar sleeve, shiny. Interior pages unopened. Creating paintings from photographs. 155 pgs. Art. AR707169  
Price: 12.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Creative Painting from Photographs: How to Create Original Paintings from Black and White and Color Photographs De Reyna, Rudy
New York Watson - Guptill 1975 0823010929 / 9780823010929 First Print Hardcover As New As New 
AS NEW hardcover, 1975 First Edition. AS NEW jacket in new mylar sleeve, shiny. Interior pages unopened. Creating paintings from photographs. 155 pgs. Art. AR707170 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Magic Realist Painting Techniques De Reyna, Rudy
Watson-Guptill Publications 1973 0823029565 / 9780823029563 2nd Print - 1975 Hard Cover Very Good Near Fine 
very good hardcover in near fine dustjacket, stain on outside of boards at bottom spine not affecting endpapers, dustjacket or contents, no markings, AR505550 
Price: 8.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Magic Realist Watercolor Painting  De Reyna, Rudy
NY Watson-Guptill 1978 0823029573 / 9780823029570 1st Print Hard Cover Fine  Very Good 
fine hardcover in very good dustjacket, no markings, minor jacket wear at top edge, AR505720  
Price: 15.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on 50000books.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Arcanabooks.us
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Beaglebooks.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Betterbookgetter.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Bookalley.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Booksandbirds.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Booksr4u.net
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Brainiacbooks.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Braintreeusedbooks.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Bythebooklc.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Coasbooks.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Desktopmusic.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Dunbarbooks.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Go-bookworld.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Johnemmettbooks.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Leftcoastbooks.us
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Leonsbookstore.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Oldranchbooks.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Oxfordhousebooks.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Poormansbooks.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Riversedgebooks.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Schoonerbooks.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Seattlebookcenter.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Showlettwestbooks.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Whitingbooks.com
Blake, Wendon ; De Reyna, Rudy on Wisestreetbooks.com

FREE SHIPPING IN U.S. ON ALL ORDERS $5.99 AND OVER

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@bookcollector.net
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com