|
|
McKuen, Rod ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
In Someone's Shadow McKuen, Rod New York Cheval Books 1970 6th Print Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine NEAR FINE hardcover, binding tight, appears unread. NEAR FINE jacket, very light ruffling at top spine. Interior pages clean. Modern American poetry. 107 pgs. PO705093 Price:
5.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
In Someone's Shadow McKuen, Rod New York Cheval Books 1969 First Print Hardcover Fine Very Good FINE hardcover, Appears UNREAD, clean. VERY GOOD jacket, light ruffling top front edge, spine slightly faded, no tears, clean. 107 pgs. Poetry. Prose. PO708254 Price:
9.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Listen to the Warm mcKuen, Rod New York Random House 1967 5th Print Hardcover As New Near Fine AS NEW hardcover, UNOPENED. NEAR FINE jacket, tiny tear bottom spine, spine lightly faded, otherwise AS NEW, clean, shiny. 113 pgs. Poetry. PO708256 Price:
5.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Stanyan Street & Other Sorrows McKuen, Rod New York Random House 1966 Hardcover Very Good Very Good VERY GOOD hardcover, light surface rubbing on boards, no edgewear, interior clean, no tears or marks. VERY GOOD jacket, shiny, price clipped, very light surface rubbing, no tears. 84 pgs. Poetry, prose. PO709790 Price:
5.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Twelve Years of Christmas McKuen, Rod NY. Cheval / Random House, 1969 Hard Cover Very Good Good Very Good in Good jacket Very Good in Good jacketHard Cover. Very Good/Good-Edge Wear. 1st Print. 12mo-over 6¾"-7¾" tall. pc dj, large chip rear dj, PO07028. Price:
5.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
McKuen, Rod on Alexandriaslibrary.com McKuen, Rod on Artsolo.net McKuen, Rod on Astleybookfarm.com McKuen, Rod on Bachtobooks.com McKuen, Rod on Bagotbooks.com McKuen, Rod on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com McKuen, Rod on Bookcrazy.us McKuen, Rod on Bookmarc.ca McKuen, Rod on Booksbythesea.com McKuen, Rod on Bookwebpages.com McKuen, Rod on Boox.ca McKuen, Rod on Brookingsbooks.com McKuen, Rod on Brown-studies-books.co.uk McKuen, Rod on Champandmabel.com McKuen, Rod on Cozybookcellar.com McKuen, Rod on Cupboardmaker.com
| McKuen, Rod on Deerparkbookseller.com McKuen, Rod on Dragonsheadbooks.com McKuen, Rod on Dromanabooks.com.au McKuen, Rod on Empirebooksellers.com McKuen, Rod on Foxfirebooks.com McKuen, Rod on Goodwillbooks.com McKuen, Rod on Horsebooksplus.com McKuen, Rod on Innesbooks.co.uk McKuen, Rod on Johnbalebooks.com McKuen, Rod on Johnmurraysbooks.com McKuen, Rod on Keenerbooks.com McKuen, Rod on Leonsbookstore.com McKuen, Rod on Mihalys.com McKuen, Rod on Montclairbookcenter.com McKuen, Rod on Mybookiejoint.com McKuen, Rod on Notquitenewstuff.com
| McKuen, Rod on Oldprintbooks.com McKuen, Rod on Oldranchbooks.com McKuen, Rod on Oldscrolls.com McKuen, Rod on Orphantreasures.com McKuen, Rod on Patbookman.net McKuen, Rod on Riversedgebooks.com McKuen, Rod on Robinsrarebooks.com McKuen, Rod on Seaoceanbooks.com McKuen, Rod on Star-dot-star.net McKuen, Rod on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk McKuen, Rod on Vagabondbooks.com McKuen, Rod on Wintertimebooks.com McKuen, Rod on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|